2075 OLD US HWY 135 NW
CORYDON ZIP 47112 OLD US HWY 135 NW
Address details
- Address
- 2075 OLD US HWY 135 NW
- Street Number
- 2075
- Street
- OLD US HWY 135 NW
- City
- CORYDON
- State
- IN
- Zipcode
- 47112
Location
Coordinates: 38.2310982, -86.1319351
House Price Index — ZIP 47112
State reference: IN
Annual Change (%)
More on OLD US HWY 135 NW
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 2075 OLD US HWY 135 NW?
The zipcode for 2075 OLD US HWY 135 NW is 47112.
What city is 2075 OLD US HWY 135 NW in?
2075 OLD US HWY 135 NW is in CORYDON, IN.
What is the street number for 2075 OLD US HWY 135 NW?
The street number is 2075.
What is the street name for 2075 OLD US HWY 135 NW?
The street name is OLD US HWY 135 NW.