201 S HEATON ST
KNOX ZIP 46534 S HEATON ST
Address details
- Address
- 201 S HEATON ST
- Street Number
- 201
- Street
- S HEATON ST
- City
- KNOX
- State
- IN
- Zipcode
- 46534
Location
Coordinates: 41.2955246, -86.6209717
House Price Index — ZIP 46534
State reference: IN
Annual Change (%)
More on S HEATON ST
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 201 S HEATON ST?
The zipcode for 201 S HEATON ST is 46534.
What city is 201 S HEATON ST in?
201 S HEATON ST is in KNOX, IN.
What is the street number for 201 S HEATON ST?
The street number is 201.
What is the street name for 201 S HEATON ST?
The street name is S HEATON ST.